(aggiornamento nominativi al 18 Febbraio 2024)
Organigramma
- L’ordine
- Organigramma
Consiglio Direttivo
Revisore dei Conti
jQuery(document).ready(function($) {
var delay = 100; setTimeout(function() {
$('.elementor-tab-title').removeClass('elementor-active');
$('.elementor-tab-content').css('display', 'none'); }, delay);
});
REFERENTE RAPPRESENTANTE DELLA PROFESSIONE
Claudio Gualanduzzi
PRESIDENTE
Laura MorisiVICEPRESIDENTE
Elena D’IgnazioCONSIGLIERE
Carolina PoliCONSIGLIERE
Valeria MuzioCONSIGLIERE
Gloria Guerra
PRESIDENTE
Agnese DrusianiVICEPRESIDENTE
Giovanna OreficeCONSIGLIERE
Anna Giulia BallardiniCONSIGLIERE
Luca AlbertiCONSIGLIERE
Lara Casalboni
REFERENTE RAPPRESENTANTE DELLA PROFESSIONE
Da Deppo Antonella
REFERENTE RAPPRESENTANTE DELLA PROFESSIONE
Rosanna Martino
PRESIDENTE
Angela BriziarelliVICEPRESIDENTE
Giulia CecchinCONSIGLIERE
Marta BleveCONSIGLIERE
Parisi AliceCONSIGLIERE
Federico Bartolomei
PRESIDENTE
Matteo TerziVICEPRESIDENTE
Giulia TugnoliCONSIGLIERE
Lorenzo DozzaCONSIGLIERE
Giacomo GangemiCONSIGLIERE
Samuele Valeriani
PRESIDENTE
Sara SabatiniVICEPRESIDENTE
Emiliano OrfeoCONSIGLIERE
Ludovica FanizziCONSIGLIERE
Vanes GardosiCONSIGLIERE
Luisa Illiano
PRESIDENTE
Federica ZanzicoVICEPRESIDENTE
Piero RodolfoCONSIGLIERE
Valentina OviCONSIGLIERE
Giacomo DattoloCONSIGLIERE
Marcello Di Camillo
PRESIDENTE
Giovanni IannuzziVICEPRESIDENTE
Erika VenturiCONSIGLIERE
Chiara BenniCONSIGLIERE
Veronica GranataCONSIGLIERE
Sabrina Manara
PRESIDENTE
Eulalia Iolanda FuscoÂVICEPRESIDENTE
Gabriele RicciCONSIGLIERE
Maria Concetta SapienzaCONSIGLIERE
Maria Rosaria GaleatiCONSIGLIERE
Lino Trentin
PRESIDENTE
Raffaele TerribileVICEPRESIDENTE
Federico BattistiniCONSIGLIERE
Massimiliano LusiCONSIGLIERE
Marina MinoccheriCONSIGLIERE
Alessandro Ferretti
PRESIDENTE
Gianluca LorenziVICEPRESIDENTE
Maria PresiCONSIGLIERE
Giuliano PancaldiCONSIGLIERE
Alessio TrinariCONSIGLIERE
Matteo Montalti
PRESIDENTE
Lucia FlaceVICEPRESIDENTE
Irene MaranCONSIGLIERE
Pierluca PellizzaroCONSIGLIERE
Ilaria SalvatoriCONSIGLIERE
Antonio Capuano
PRESIDENTE
Giuseppe TalleriniVICEPRESIDENTE
Monica ManniCONSIGLIERE
Maria Paola PanoniCONSIGLIERE
Rosalba DittaCONSIGLIERE
Laura Pizzi
REFERENTE RAPPRESENTANTE DELLA PROFESSIONE
Elisa Biondi
-
PRESIDENTE Domenico Guarino
-
VICEPRESIDENTE Beatrice Elisabetta Castellan
-
CONSIGLIERE Menna Laura
-
CONSIGLIERE Roberta Vannini
-
CONSIGLIERE Sabrina Cugusi
Â